Quantity in Basket:
Shipping Weight: 0.15 kg
used in haircare for its detangling and hair softening properties and to add shine to the hair.
Also used in creams and lotions to help protect from moisture loss.
Though many of our products are Food Grade, we are not a Food Grade handling facility. As such we are not authorized to sell our products as Food Grade. All of our products currently are for external use only.