1KG, 250G, 500G
There are no reviews yet.
Your email address will not be published.
Your review *
popular addition to Bubble bars and other bath products helping to add a creaminess to bath water
Rosehip powder can be used as a natural colorant is soap. Rosehip also contain antioxidant properties.
Dead Sea Salt – Fine Grade (0-2 mm) Dead Sea Salt imported from the Southern Dead Sea in Israel. Dead Sea salt
“Citric Acid Anhydrous USP/FCC
Common in foods and cosmetics. Ph balancing, preservative, astringents. Used in bath preparations (bath fizzies), skin fresheners and creams.”
Suits fair to light complexions with cool undertones Titanium Dioxide, Mica, Iron Oxide May be mixed with other foundation shades, oxides or
Useful in bath salts, effervescent bath products, mouth washes and skin soothing powders. Useful in bath to relieve skin irritations and treating burns. Also a main ingredient in bath fizzies.
Great additive for bath bomb making
The Receiver is responsible to pay all Applicable Taxes & Duties
Copyright © 2021 Suds and Scents. All Right Reserved.
Website Design by