Showing all 5 results
Amyris essential oil is distilled from the wood of the tropical evergreen Amyris tree. It often referred to as West Indian Sandalwood.
Blends well with: Bergamot, Clary Sage, Clove Bud, Lime, Eucalyptus, Juniper, Lemon, Neroli, and Rosemary. “
Bergamot EO, Citrus bergamia, Italy – Top Note Oil obtained by cold expression of the outer part of the peel of Citrus bergamia Risso et Poiteau,
Black Pepper – Piper nigrum – Mid Note Spicy, warming, pungent. Blends well with Bergamot, Clary Sage, Clove, Coriander, Fennel, Frankincense, Citrus,
INCI – Illicium verumid Note A warm, spicy, sweet, licorice scent. Colourless to pale yellow. Avoid in allergic and inflamed skin types.
The Receiver is responsible to pay all Applicable Taxes & Duties
Copyright © 2021 Suds and Scents. All Right Reserved.
Website Design by